Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuthiathode Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 189/25 Muthuparambu Railway Road Tarring And Re Tarring
|
| Description |
189/25 Muthuparambu&Amp#X0d
Railway Road Tarring Retarring&Amp#X0d
In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/189/R/AE/LIDEW/KTD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 805 |
| EMD | 9103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTHIATHODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134325 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreKuthiathode gp-annual plan-2024-25 199/25 nalukulangara waiting shed re-construction
199/25 nalukulagara&#x0d waiting shed re- construction&#x0d ward 3
Read moreKuthiathode gp-annual plan-173/25 valayil drain construction ward 13
-173/25&#x0d valayil drain construction in&#x0d ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring
Annual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring&#x0d of meenchadi edaykkari road in ward 03 of&#x0d thiruvarppu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024-25 nanupadi armbully road re tarring (381/25)
Nanupadi armbully road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/24-25- muthuparambu chittani road kanancheri road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/24-25- muthuparambu chittani road kanancheri road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Annual plan-velur gp 2024 -25 velur post office kiraloor road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil road re-tarring ward-02
Annual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil&#x0d road re-tarring&#x0d ward-02
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp kallamchola veliyapadam road re-tarring and re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp kallamchola veliyapadam road re-tarring and re-concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkottumukku kokkanambathu road re tarring in thikkody gp
Annual plan-edakkottumukku kokkanambathu road re tarring in thikkody gp
Read moreof your Industry type