Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 132/24 Edivanna Glp School Road Re Tarring (Re Tender)
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 132/24 Edivanna Glp School Road Re Tarring (Re Tender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_634391_3
Reference
Number
05/23-24
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8462
Tender Value -
Place AKAMPADAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 22, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.