Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 132/24 Edivanna Glp School Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 132/24 Edivanna Glp School Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616646_13 |
|
Reference Number |
3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKAMPADAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 132/24 edivanna glp school road re-tarring-(re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 132/24 edivanna glp school road re-tarring-(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 110/24 edivanna peruvambadam road renovation
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 110/24 edivanna peruvambadam road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 138/24 elambilakode anjarakunnu road re-tarring
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 138/24 elambilakode anjarakunnu road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 77/24 thanneeranchal porakkad metal road tarring-(re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 77/24 thanneeranchal porakkad metal road tarring-(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 153/24 kalakkunnu school kitchen improvement
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 153/24 kalakkunnu school kitchen improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Annual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Read moreof your Industry type