Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 91/24 Pallippadi Potti Road
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Pr 91/24 Pallippadi Potti Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616646_9
Reference
Number
3/23-24
Tender Fee 840
EMD 9514
Tender Value -
Place AKAMPADAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.