Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality Project 78 K K Master Road Areekkadan Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality Project 78 K K Master Road Areekkadan Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624596_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID AND EW/TGI/I 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section, Tirurangadi Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 78 2025-26-sulthan bathery municipality madampadi valancherykunnu link road re tarring division 1
Annual plan 78 2025-26-sulthan bathery municipality madampadi valancherykunnu link road re tarring division 1
Read moreKoothuparamb municipality project no 78/2025-26-anandan vakkeel road re tarring
Koothuparamb municipality&#x0d project no 78/2025-26-anandan vakkeel road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-78-thekkalamolem road re tarring in ward 10 in rym gp
Annual plan-78-thekkalamolem road re tarring in ward 10 in rym gp
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no. 1/2024-k k d c mannampurath kavu road re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no. 1/2024-k k d c mannampurath kavu road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirurangadi municipality pidichetty puzha road tarring in div 2-(so 13/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 tirurangadi municipality pidichetty puzha road tarring in div 2-(so 13/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-73/2023-24 pongumala sc-colony road re - tarring-pongumala sc-colony road re -tarring inward 21 -piravom municipality
Annual plan-73/2023-24 pongumala sc-colony road re - tarring-pongumala sc-colony road re -tarring inward 21 -piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type