Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparamb Municipality Project No 78/2025 26 Anandan Vakkeel Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Koothuparamb Municipality&Amp#X0d
Project No 78/2025 26 Anandan Vakkeel Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/121453/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuthuparamba municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326248 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan- koothuparamb municipality project no 70/2025-26- thankeshapura road re tarring
Annual plan- koothuparamb municipality&#x0d project no 70/2025-26- thankeshapura&#x0d road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan- koothuparamb municipality project no 91/2025-26-edayil peedika kalari kavu road re tarring
Annual plan- koothuparamb municipality&#x0d project no 91/2025-26-edayil peedika kalari&#x0d kavu road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan- koothuparamb municipality project no 250/2025-26-ambilad canal road maintenance
Annual plan- koothuparamb municipality&#x0d project no 250/2025-26-ambilad canal road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 78 2025-26-sulthan bathery municipality madampadi valancherykunnu link road re tarring division 1
Annual plan 78 2025-26-sulthan bathery municipality madampadi valancherykunnu link road re tarring division 1
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamb municipality .project .no. 83/2025-26-palayi kavu bandara kutty road retarring
Annual plan-koothuparamb municipality&#x0d .project .no. 83/2025-26-palayi kavu&#x0d bandara kutty road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreNilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 - project no. 071 /25- improvements to aalunkal malabar road re-tarring ward-12
Nilambur municipality- annual plan- 2025- 26 - project no. 071 /25- improvements to aalunkal malabar road re-tarring ward-12
Read moreof your Industry type