Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Intere Locking Tiles Work At Chohan Pyau To Thathipur Police Station Ward No.24. Zone 11.File No.544/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of Intere Locking Tiles Work At Chohan Pyau To Thathipur Police Station Ward No.24. Zone 11.File No.544/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_289293_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/544/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 16793
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.