Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road Work At Mohan Nagar Colony Thathipur Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.68/23 X3/5.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road Work At Mohan Nagar Colony Thathipur Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.68/23 X3/5.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_289302_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/68/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.
Construction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at thathipur pritam vihar colony and vidhya vihar colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.561/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at thathipur pritam vihar colony and vidhya vihar colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.561/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at m-block thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.529/23x3/6.
Construction of paver block work at m-block thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.529/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of intere locking tiles work at chohan pyau to thathipur police station ward no.24. zone 11.file no.544/23x3/6.
Construction of intere locking tiles work at chohan pyau to thathipur police station ward no.24. zone 11.file no.544/23x3/6.
Read morePark development and maintenance work at mohan nagar park ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 397/23x3/3
Park development and maintenance work at mohan nagar park ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 397/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at mohan nagar wali gali ward no.24 zone 11.file no.530/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at mohan nagar wali gali ward no.24 zone 11.file no.530/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at mohan nagar near shiv shakti mandir ward 24 zone 11.file no.523/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at mohan nagar near shiv shakti mandir ward 24 zone 11.file no.523/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at suresh nagar colony ward no.24.zone 11.file no.536/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at suresh nagar colony ward no.24.zone 11.file no.536/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5
Construction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5.
Construction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5.
Read moreof your Industry type