Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Inter Locking Tiles Work At Lochan Nagar Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 911/23 X3/6
Description
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Inter Locking Tiles Work At Lochan Nagar Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 911/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_303832_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/911/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 2441
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.