Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of V Shape Drain And Inter Locking Floor At Various Under Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 574/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of V Shape Drain And Inter Locking Floor At Various Under Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 574/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_294336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/574/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of v-shape drain and inter locking floor at various under zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 574/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of v-shape drain and inter locking floor at various under zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 574/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6, 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6, 3rd call
Read more(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road and nali at veerpur pushpa wali gali ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 1003/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road and nali at veerpur pushpa wali gali ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 1003/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of u shape nala work at ravishankar hostel wali road and inter locking tile in mandir ward no. 57 zone 13 file no. 815/23x3/6
Construction of u shape nala work at ravishankar hostel wali road and inter locking tile in mandir ward no. 57 zone 13 file no. 815/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type