Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Inter Locking Tiles Work At Satya Narayan Santar Murar Ward No. 27 Zone 09 File No. 519/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of Inter Locking Tiles Work At Satya Narayan Santar Murar Ward No. 27 Zone 09 File No. 519/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_283008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/519/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7978 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at out side community hall boundary ward 58 zone 13. file no. 446/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at out side community hall boundary ward 58 zone 13. file no. 446/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at out side community hall boundary ward 58 zone 13. file no. 446/23x3/6. 3rd call
Construction of inter locking tiles work at out side community hall boundary ward 58 zone 13. file no. 446/23x3/6. 3rd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at lochan nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 911/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConst. of inter locking tiles road
Const. of inter locking tiles road avliya kheda me mewalal ke khet se salamat kheda me ram jiwan ke ghar tak
Read moreConstruction of inter loking tiles at murar muktidham zone no.10 ward no.22. file no.184/25x3/6.
Construction of inter loking tiles at murar muktidham zone no.10 ward no.22. file no.184/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at hotel landmark nx ke piche wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 662/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tiles work at hotel landmark nx ke piche wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 662/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman santar murar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 84/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman santar murar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 84/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type