Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At Risala Bazar Murar Ward 26 Zone 09 File No. 99/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At Risala Bazar Murar Ward 26 Zone 09 File No. 99/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/99/23X3/5/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484643 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of btiumin road work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Construction of btiumin road work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of btiuroad work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of btiuroad work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at satya narayan santar murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 519/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tiles work at satya narayan santar murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 519/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at flsector main road to fm-22 ward 18 zone 08 file no.09/23x3/5, 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at flsector main road to fm-22 ward 18 zone 08 file no.09/23x3/5, 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of bituroad work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Construction of bituroad work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at balmicy basti ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 359/23x3/3
Construction of community hall work at balmicy basti ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 359/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman santar murar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 84/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman santar murar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 84/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Construction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type