Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Work At Idgaah Murar Ward No. 27 Zone 09 File No. 796/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Work At Idgaah Murar Ward No. 27 Zone 09 File No. 796/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_302576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/796/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation inluding adavance work 09 ha, under nbm at kowalli fs no 14, 15, bilagi range 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation inluding adavance work 09 ha, under nbm at kowalli fs no 14, 15, bilagi range 2026-27
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at satya narayan santar murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 519/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tiles work at satya narayan santar murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 519/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bituroad work at risala bazar murar ward 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Construction of bituroad work at risala bazar murar ward 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of btiumin road work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Construction of btiumin road work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of btiuroad work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of btiuroad work at risala bazar murar ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 99/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work of tikoniya school at baradari murar ward no.27 zone no.09.file no.56/25x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work of tikoniya school at baradari murar ward no.27 zone no.09.file no.56/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreSarvjanik pustkalay evam vachnalay me marmmat kary ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 226/23x3/3
Sarvjanik pustkalay evam vachnalay me marmmat kary ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 226/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of pump house and pyau devlopment work at baradari murar ward no. 27 zone no. 09 file no. 173/25x3/3.
Construction of pump house and pyau devlopment work at baradari murar ward no. 27 zone no. 09 file no. 173/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type