Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Inter Locking Tile Work At Bhagat Singh Market In Front Of Ramleela Maidan Ward No. 26 Zone 09 File 816/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Of Inter Locking Tile Work At Bhagat Singh Market In Front Of Ramleela Maidan Ward No. 26 Zone 09 File 816/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_303116_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/816/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 18378
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.