Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Inter Locking Tilaes Work At Kuber Vihar Colony Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 442/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of Inter Locking Tilaes Work At Kuber Vihar Colony Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 442/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/442/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain and inter locking tiles work at sourbh vihar colony in front of phe office ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 342/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain and inter locking tiles work at sourbh vihar colony in front of phe office ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 342/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking road and nali at niva madhuban vihar colony inter locking road chandra sekhar tak
Construction of inter locking road and nali at niva madhuban vihar colony inter locking road chandra sekhar tak
Read moreConstruction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Construction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Construction of main entry gate at surya vihar colony ward no.19.file no.154/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at thathipur pritam vihar colony and vidhya vihar colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.561/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at thathipur pritam vihar colony and vidhya vihar colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.561/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type