Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Entry Gate Work At Bhagat Singh Market In Front Of Ram Leela Maidan Ward No. 26 Zone 09 File No. 412/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Entry Gate Work At Bhagat Singh Market In Front Of Ram Leela Maidan Ward No. 26 Zone 09 File No. 412/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_303778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/412/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of inter locking tile work at bhagat singh market in front of ramleela maidan ward no. 26 zone 09 file 816/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tile work at bhagat singh market in front of ramleela maidan ward no. 26 zone 09 file 816/23x3/6
Read moreRoad and drain construction work in bhagat singh ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Road and drain construction work in bhagat singh ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Read moreConstruction and repairing work of samudayik bhawan in bhagat singh ward, sagar- (parshad nidhi)
Construction and repairing work of samudayik bhawan in bhagat singh ward, sagar- (parshad nidhi)
Read moreImprovement to bhagat singh market flats, gole market
Various improvement works in bhagat singh market flats, gole market like plastering, cupboards, tile work, flush doors, grading etc
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type