Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
( Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Devashish Enclave Colony. Ward 30. Zone 11 File No. 563/23 X3/6.
Description
( Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Devashish Enclave Colony. Ward 30. Zone 11 File No. 563/23 X3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UAD_496691_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/563/23x3/6/jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9518
Tender Value -
Place JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595937

Start Date April 24, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/05/2026

Expired 122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.