Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Hanuman Santar Murar. Zone No. 09, Ward No. 26. File No. 84/24 X3/6
Description
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Hanuman Santar Murar. Zone No. 09, Ward No. 26. File No. 84/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_336109_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/84/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 5881
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394711

Start Date February 29, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.