Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Work At M Block Thathipur Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.529/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Work At M Block Thathipur Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.529/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/529/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction of intere locking tiles work at chohan pyau to thathipur police station ward no.24. zone 11.file no.544/23x3/6.
Construction of intere locking tiles work at chohan pyau to thathipur police station ward no.24. zone 11.file no.544/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.2ndcall.
Construction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.2ndcall.
Read moreConstruction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.
Construction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at thathipur pritam vihar colony and vidhya vihar colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.561/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at thathipur pritam vihar colony and vidhya vihar colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.561/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at ground near l.i.c. office ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 661/23x3/6
Construction of paver block work at ground near l.i.c. office ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 661/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Construction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road paver block and boundary wall work at ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 841/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road paver block and boundary wall work at ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 841/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type