Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Vattamala Puthenpurakkal Road Re Concreting In Ward 1 Pro No. 314/24 General Civil Workin Ward 1
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Vattamala Puthenpurakkal Road Re Concreting In Ward 1 Pro No. 314/24 General Civil Workin Ward 1
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607200_1
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (1)- 16
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5549
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.