Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Chemundavalli Kuttiyil Road Concreting In Ward 1 Pro No 307/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Chemundavalli Kuttiyil Road Concreting In
Ward 1 Pro No 307/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 15 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chemundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1 pro no 307/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chemundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1 pro no 307/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 520/24-25 chemmundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 520/24-25 chemmundavalli kuttiyil road concreting in ward 1-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality radhas padrathpadi road concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d radhas padrathpadi road&#x0d concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 519/25 valozhukkathu pannakathil road concreting in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 519/25&#x0d valozhukkathu pannakathil road concreting in&#x0d ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality mahathma colony jawahar colony road concreting in ward-5-pro. no. 458/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d mahathma colony jawahar colony road&#x0d concreting in ward-5-pro. no. 458/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type