Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Chemundavalli Kuttiyil Road Concreting In Ward 1 Pro No 307/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Chemundavalli Kuttiyil Road Concreting In Ward 1 Pro No 307/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607199_2
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (1)- 15
Tender Fee 635
EMD 7145
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.