Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.144/23 24 Ajaya Bhavanam Mukkottupadi Road Concreting Ward.16 Concreting In Ward.1
|
| Description |
Pro.144/23 24 Ajaya Bhavanam Mukkottupadi Road Concreting Ward.16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592171_47 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read morePro.146/23-24 alakkapadi ammommakkavu road concreting ward.16
Pro.146/23-24 alakkapadi ammommakkavu road concreting ward.16
Read morePro.145/23-24 plavilappadi parumala kizhakkekkara padi road concreting ward.16
Pro.145/23-24 plavilappadi parumala kizhakkekkara padi road concreting ward.16
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.133/24 thulasi bhavanam road concreting in ward 23
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.133/24 thulasi bhavanam road concreting in ward 23
Read morePro.138/23-24 manalikkalpadi parakkottukonam road concreting ward.15
Pro.138/23-24 manalikkalpadi parakkottukonam road concreting ward.15
Read morePro.118/23-24 vattathinavilappadi keerithundil road concreting ward.11
Pro.118/23-24 vattathinavilappadi keerithundil road concreting ward.11
Read morePramadom gp (16/23-24) chakkalelppadi nennattupadi manavelilppadi road concreting ward 1 (retender)
Pramadom gp (16/23-24) chakkalelppadi nennattupadi manavelilppadi road concreting ward 1 (retender)
Read morePro. no.91/23-24 re-concreting of upputtippadi kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.91/23-24 re-concreting of upputtippadi kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.137/23-24 nagaraja nagayakshikkavu palarakkoottam road concreting ward.15
Pro.137/23-24 nagaraja nagayakshikkavu palarakkoottam road concreting ward.15
Read morePro.160/23-24 changethu moozhiyilppadi panuvelil road concreting ward.8
Pro.160/23-24 changethu moozhiyilppadi panuvelil road concreting ward.8
Read moreof your Industry type