Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp (16/23 24) Chakkalelppadi Nennattupadi Manavelilppadi Road Concreting Ward 1 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp (16/23 24) Chakkalelppadi Nennattupadi Manavelilppadi Road Concreting Ward 1 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627911_8 |
|
Reference Number |
T4E AE LID EW PRDM 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom gp (16/23-24)chakkalelppadi nennattupadi manavelilppadi road concreting ward1
Pramadom gp (16/23-24) chakkalelppadi nennattupadi manavelilppadi road concreting ward1
Read morePramadom gp (117/23-24)-kunnilppadi chithram road concreting ward 16
Pramadom gp (117/23-24)-kunnilppadi chithram road concreting ward 16
Read morePramadom g.p (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete ward 1 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete ward 1 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Pramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete
Pramadom gp (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete
Read morePramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Pramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Read morePramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Pramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Read morePramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
pramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
Read moreof your Industry type