Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No. 444/25 Vattamala Footpath Concrete Ward 32, Ettumanoor Municipality Footpath Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No. 444/25 Vattamala Footpath Concrete Ward 32, Ettumanoor Municipality Footpath Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-2/AE/ETMR/24-25(22) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160708 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 450 /25 vadakkedam footpath road concrete handrail construction in ward 2 ettumanoor municipality vadakkedam footpath road concrete general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 450 /25 vadakkedam footpath road concrete handrail construction in ward 2 ettumanoor municipality vadakkedam footpath road concrete general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 506/25 bypass mannamala footpath concrete in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretegeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 506/25 bypass&#x0d mannamala footpath concrete in ward 24,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-24 pro no 697 25m.c road vattamala road maintenanace in ward -1-ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-24 pro no 697 25m.c road vattamala road maintenanace in ward -1-ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality nadupparambu footpath concrete in ward-32-pro.no. 485/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality nadupparambu footpath concrete in ward-32-pro.no. 485/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 550/25 vayanashala uppukandam road concrete ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete-general civil wor
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 550/25 vayanashala uppukandam road concrete ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vattamala puthenpurakkal road re concreting in ward 1 pro no. 314/24 general civil workin ward 1
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vattamala puthenpurakkal road re concreting in ward 1 pro no. 314/24 general civil workin ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type