Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 550/25 Vayanashala Uppukandam Road Concrete Ward 27, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Concrete General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 550/25 Vayanashala Uppukandam Road Concrete Ward 27, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Concrete General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3/AE/ETMR/24-25 (27) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198598 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 453/25 idumanthondu road maintenance 2nd reach in ward 21,ettumanoor municipality -road maintenance -general civil wor
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 453/25 idumanthondu road maintenance 2nd reach in ward 21,ettumanoor municipality -road maintenance -general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 619/25 kattakulam mahilasamajam road concrete in ward-15, ettumanoor municipality- road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 619/25&#x0d kattakulam mahilasamajam road concrete in&#x0d ward-15, ettumanoor municipality- road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 505/25 naduparambu manappally road concrete in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 505/25&#x0d naduparambu manappally road concrete in&#x0d ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 504/25 kandamchira kavumpadam kandamchira peroorkavu road concrete in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 504/25&#x0d kandamchira kavumpadam kandamchira&#x0d peroorkavu road concrete in ward 24,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-road concrete -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 547/25 chembakasheri - edaparambu road concrete 2nd reach ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concretegeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 547/25&#x0d chembakasheri - edaparambu&#x0d road concrete 2nd reach ward 27,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-road concretegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 432/25 clamattam oonnukalleppadi road raising concrete in ward-2-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 432/25 clamattam oonnukalleppadi road raising concrete in ward-2-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro no 450 /25 vadakkedam footpath road concrete handrail construction in ward 2 ettumanoor municipality vadakkedam footpath road concrete general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 450 /25 vadakkedam footpath road concrete handrail construction in ward 2 ettumanoor municipality vadakkedam footpath road concrete general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 428/25 pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road concrete in ward-2, ettumanoor municipality- pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 428/25&#x0d pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road&#x0d concrete in ward-2, ettumanoor municipality-&#x0d pulikkappadi muthukattoli neerathanam road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Read moreof your Industry type