Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 504/25 Kandamchira Kavumpadam Kandamchira Peroorkavu Road Concrete In Ward 24, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 504/25&Amp#X0d
Kandamchira Kavumpadam Kandamchira&Amp#X0d
Peroorkavu Road Concrete In Ward 24,&Amp#X0d
Ettumanoor Municipality Road Concrete &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3/AE/ETMR/24-25 (13) |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165882 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 469/25 udhayagiripatha road concrete in ward3,ettumanoor municipality -road concrete - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 550/25 vayanashala uppukandam road concrete ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete-general civil wor
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 550/25 vayanashala uppukandam road concrete ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 619/25 kattakulam mahilasamajam road concrete in ward-15, ettumanoor municipality- road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 619/25&#x0d kattakulam mahilasamajam road concrete in&#x0d ward-15, ettumanoor municipality- road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 505/25 naduparambu manappally road concrete in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 505/25&#x0d naduparambu manappally road concrete in&#x0d ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam purakkarimala footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.480/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam purakkarimala footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.480/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam kannuvettumukalel footpath concrete in ward 17 pro.no.483/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam kannuvettumukalel footpath concrete in ward 17 pro.no.483/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam poothakkuzhi footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.474/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam poothakkuzhi footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.474/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 547/25 chembakasheri - edaparambu road concrete 2nd reach ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concretegeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 547/25&#x0d chembakasheri - edaparambu&#x0d road concrete 2nd reach ward 27,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-road concretegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 432/25 clamattam oonnukalleppadi road raising concrete in ward-2-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 432/25 clamattam oonnukalleppadi road raising concrete in ward-2-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Read moreof your Industry type