Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Kavumpadam Purakkarimala Footpath Concrete In Ward 17 Pro.No.480/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Kavumpadam Purakkarimala Footpath Concrete In Ward 17 Pro.No.480/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (5)- 6 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016846 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam kannuvettumukalel footpath concrete in ward 17 pro.no.483/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam kannuvettumukalel footpath concrete in ward 17 pro.no.483/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam poothakkuzhi footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.474/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam poothakkuzhi footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.474/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deepthi club kodipparambu footpath concrete in ward-14-pro.no.467/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deepthi club kodipparambu footpath concrete in ward-14-pro.no.467/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality varikkamthotti murikkinthanam footpath concrete in ward-10-pro.no.448/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality varikkamthotti murikkinthanam footpath concrete in ward-10-pro.no.448/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no. 418/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no.&#x0d 418/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality nadupparambu footpath concrete in ward-32-pro.no. 485/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality nadupparambu footpath concrete in ward-32-pro.no. 485/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 504/25 kandamchira kavumpadam kandamchira peroorkavu road concrete in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-road concrete - general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 504/25&#x0d kandamchira kavumpadam kandamchira&#x0d peroorkavu road concrete in ward 24,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-road concrete -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality ambalaparambil kunnumpurathu footpath concrete in ward-14-pro.no.469/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality ambalaparambil kunnumpurathu footpath concrete in ward-14-pro.no.469/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality chamelikkuzhi karedathu footpath concrete in ward-14-pro.no.463/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municippality chamelikkuzhi karedathu footpath concrete in ward-14-pro.no.463/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality idivedikkarottu pannikkuzhithadam road maintenance in ward-17-pro.no.488/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality idivedikkarottu pannikkuzhithadam road maintenance in ward-17-pro.no.488/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type