Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Kva Stabilizer,Telephone Beetal,Telephone Panasonic Digital,Cctv Camer,24 Volt Adaptor,12 Volt A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3785240 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajanta Art Press | - | 11-08-2023 20:03:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S. S. TRADING CORPORATION | - | 11-08-2023 19:54:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sourabh enterprises | - | 11-08-2023 19:46:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 13-08-2023 18:43:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sourabh enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10 KVA Stabilizer,Telephone Beetal,Telephone Panasonic Digital,CCTV Camer,24 Volt Adaptor,12 Volt A | 64100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S. S. TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10 KVA Stabilizer,Telephone Beetal,Telephone Panasonic Digital,CCTV Camer,24 Volt Adaptor,12 Volt A | 68850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ajanta Art Press (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10 KVA Stabilizer,Telephone Beetal,Telephone Panasonic Digital,CCTV Camer,24 Volt Adaptor,12 Volt A | 73850.00 | L3 |