Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Beetal,Desk Board Camera,1 Kva 130 300 V Automatic Stabilizer,Rotary Pump,Rj 11 Telephone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3900359 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBEX ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 03:59:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE | - | 26-09-2023 23:32:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JAWAN PRODUCTS | - | 27-09-2023 00:11:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHAM ARMY & GENERAL STORE | - | 27-09-2023 00:27:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAM ARMY & GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : Telephone Beetal,Desk Board Camera,1 KVA 130 300V Automatic Stabilizer,Rotary Pump,RJ 11 Telephone | 97917.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAWAN PRODUCTS | Item Categories : Telephone Beetal,Desk Board Camera,1 KVA 130 300V Automatic Stabilizer,Rotary Pump,RJ 11 Telephone | 112660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE | Item Categories : Telephone Beetal,Desk Board Camera,1 KVA 130 300V Automatic Stabilizer,Rotary Pump,RJ 11 Telephone | 119100.00 | L3 |