Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beetal Digital Telephone,Beetal Analog Telephone,Digital Satellite Finder,Sony Srx And Xp500 Portab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4776200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 13:53:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 13:49:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 13:14:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETAL DIGITAL TELEPHONE,BEETAL ANALOG TELEPHONE,DIGITAL SATELLITE FINDER,SONY SRX AND XP500 PORTAB | 72490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETAL DIGITAL TELEPHONE,BEETAL ANALOG TELEPHONE,DIGITAL SATELLITE FINDER,SONY SRX AND XP500 PORTAB | 76500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETAL DIGITAL TELEPHONE,BEETAL ANALOG TELEPHONE,DIGITAL SATELLITE FINDER,SONY SRX AND XP500 PORTAB | 79500.00 | L3 |