Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Analog Telephone,Analog Telephone Cord,Digital Telephone,Digital Telephone Cord,Lna
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5654043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aagam Enterprises | - | 17-12-2024 13:03:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-12-2024 15:44:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-12-2024 11:35:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Analog Telephone,Analog Telephone Cord,Digital Telephone,Digital Telephone Cord,LNA | 119850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Analog Telephone,Analog Telephone Cord,Digital Telephone,Digital Telephone Cord,LNA | 144350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Analog Telephone,Analog Telephone Cord,Digital Telephone,Digital Telephone Cord,LNA | 157415.00 | L3 |
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreMatrix exch analog extension card,testing lead,telephone line cord,telephone coil cord,telephone ro
Read more
Telephone beetel,telephone binotone,panasonic digital,earphones digital,earphones analog,rojet box,
Read more
Panasonic telephone,beetel telephone,sling,beetel telephone 400n401,analog clock,digital clock
Read more
of your Industry type