Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panasonic Telephone,Beetel Telephone,Sling,Beetel Telephone 400 N401,Analog Clock,Digital Clock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3870200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advents Events & Research | - | 14-09-2023 11:00:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES | - | 14-09-2023 10:48:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 14-09-2023 10:35:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PANASONIC TELEPHONE,BEETEL TELEPHONE,SLING,BEETEL TELEPHONE 400N401,ANALOG CLOCK,DIGITAL CLOCK | 99480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PANASONIC TELEPHONE,BEETEL TELEPHONE,SLING,BEETEL TELEPHONE 400N401,ANALOG CLOCK,DIGITAL CLOCK | 149000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Advents Events & Research( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PANASONIC TELEPHONE,BEETEL TELEPHONE,SLING,BEETEL TELEPHONE 400N401,ANALOG CLOCK,DIGITAL CLOCK | 188400.00 | L3 |