Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Beetel,Telephone Binotone,Panasonic Digital,Earphones Digital,Earphones Analog,Rojet Box,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3606338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 23:28:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | imran traders | - | 30-06-2023 11:24:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ABDUL RASHID HAJAM | - | 30-06-2023 23:38:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | imran traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Telephone Beetel,Telephone Binotone,Panasonic Digital,Earphones Digital,Earphones Analog,Rojet Box, | 172250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ABDUL RASHID HAJAM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Telephone Beetel,Telephone Binotone,Panasonic Digital,Earphones Digital,Earphones Analog,Rojet Box, | 200400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Telephone Beetel,Telephone Binotone,Panasonic Digital,Earphones Digital,Earphones Analog,Rojet Box, | 205680.00 | L3 |