Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 61/2025 26 62 Nd Number Sub Road Maintenence Ward 11 General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp
Description
Annual Plan Project No 61/2025 26 62 Nd&Amp#X0d Number Sub Road Maintenence Ward 11 General&Amp#X0d Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_789481_1
Reference
Number
T16/AE/CHR/2025-2026
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6348
Tender Value -
Place cheranelloor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300444

Start Date August 22, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2025

Expired 372 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.