Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.77/24 Maintenence Works At Various Anganwadies
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.77/24 Maintenence
Work At Various Anganwadies
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/PKML/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1850 |
| EMD | 20971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreProject no 128/23-24 various anganavadi maintenence of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Project no 128/23-24 various anganavadi maintenence of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-64 construction of buildings for anganwadies 2023-24
Anganvadi building
Read moreAnnual plan-new mahe gp 2023 - 24 - project no 110/24-maintenance works to various anganwadies ( kareekkunnu anganwadi , kuniyil school anganwadi, kurichiyil anganwadi )
Annual plan-new mahe gp 2023 - 24 - project no 110/24-maintenance works to various anganwadies ( kareekkunnu anganwadi , kuniyil school anganwadi, kurichiyil anganwadi )
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 203/24 maintenance of anganwadies
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 320 2023 24 maintenance of anganwadies in various wards of the parappukkara grama panchayath
Annual plan project no 320 2023 24 maintenance of anganwadies in various wards of the parappukkara grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.140/2023- 24-soakpit construction for anganwadies in vandanmedu gp
Annual plan-project no.140/2023-&#x0d 24-soakpit construction for &#x0d anganwadies in vandanmedu &#x0d gp
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Read moreof your Industry type