Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan New Mahe Gp 2023 24 Project No 110/24 Maintenance Works To Various Anganwadies ( Kareekkunnu Anganwadi , Kuniyil School Anganwadi, Kurichiyil Anganwadi )
Description
Annual Plan New Mahe Gp 2023 24 Project No 110/24 Maintenance Works To Various Anganwadies ( Kareekkunnu Anganwadi , Kuniyil School Anganwadi, Kurichiyil Anganwadi )
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_632583_2
Reference
Number
AE/LID EW/14/NMGP/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5797
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION, NEW MAHE GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 23, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 977 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.