Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 64 Construction Of Buildings For Anganwadies 2023 24
|
| Description |
Anganvadi Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619364_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/64/EDML |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edamulackal gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreProject no-64 construction of buildings for anganwadies in edamulackal grama panchayath 2023-24
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.140/2023- 24-soakpit construction for anganwadies in vandanmedu gp
Annual plan-project no.140/2023-&#x0d 24-soakpit construction for &#x0d anganwadies in vandanmedu &#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 203/24 maintenance of anganwadies
Building work
Read more(retender 2)annual plan-project no.140/2023-24-soakpit construction for anganwadies in vandanmedu gp
(retender 2)annual plan-project &#x0d no.140/2023-24-soakpit &#x0d construction for &#x0d anganwadies in vandanmedu &#x0d gp
Read more(retender 4)annual plan-project no.140/2023-24-soakpit construction for anganwadies in vandanmedu gp
(retender 4)annual plan-project&#x0d no.140/2023-24-soakpit&#x0d construction for&#x0d anganwadies in vandanmedu&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.77/24 maintenence works at various anganwadies
Annual plan-project no.77/24 maintenence work at various anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 64/24- podimattam kalayatholi road retarring in ward 8
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.1341912/- for the maintenance of podimattam kalayatholi road in ward-8. the proposal is for improving the road surface by retarring
Read moreof your Industry type