Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Ayyampoyil Kuniyil Nadappatha Concrete 142
|
| Description |
Road Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597082_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHNR/tender/12/2023-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chelannur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.69/2024 ozhukil kuniyil nadappatha ward 7
Foot path concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-ummambram road concrete ward 8_-142/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-ummambram road concrete ward 8_-142/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-52/23-24-unnikulam gp - kunnathkandimukk parakkandi kuniyil road
Annual plan-52/23-24-unnikulam gp - kunnathkandimukk parakkandi kuniyil road
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 187/23-24-5thmile amakunnu colony nadappatha renovation
Annual plan-project no 187/23-24-5thmile amakunnu colony nadappatha renovation
Read moreof your Industry type