Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 52/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Kunnathkandimukk Parakkandi Kuniyil Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 52/23 24 Unnikulam Gp
Kunnathkandimukk Parakkandi Kuniyil Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12623 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Annual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Read moreAnnual plan-349/23-24-unnikulam gp -23-24, adembra koolapilavil road
Annual plan-349/23-24-unnikulam gp -23-24,&#x0d adembra koolapilavil road
Read moreAnnual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannilmukku road work
Annual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d poovathumannilmukku road&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-97/23-24-unnikulam gp - kizhakkayil cherongottumala road
Annual plan-97/23-24-unnikulam gp - kizhakkayil cherongottumala road
Read moreAnnual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Annual plan-355/23-24-unnikulam gp - vrindavan road work
Read moreAnnual plan-363/23-24-unnikulam gp - ukkachippara road work
Annual plan-363/23-24-unnikulam gp - ukkachippara road work
Read moreAnnual plan-361/23-24-unnikulam gp - nadoth road work
Annual plan-361/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d nadoth road work
Read moreAnnual plan-287/23-24-unnikulam gp - ezhuthachankandi karumala road
Annual plan-287/23-24-unnikulam gp - ezhuthachankandi karumala road
Read moreAnnual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Annual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type