Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 66/2025 26 Thekkevalam Sub Road Maintenance Ward 13 General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp
Description
Annual Plan Project No 66/2025 26&Amp#X0d Thekkevalam Sub Road Maintenance Ward 13&Amp#X0d General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_791475_1
Reference
Number
T21/AE/CHR/2025-2026
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6348
Tender Value -
Place cheranelloor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305098

Start Date August 26, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.