Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 62/2025 26 Kolarikkal Sub Road Maintenence Ward 11 General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 62/2025 26 Kolarikkal&Amp#X0d
Sub Road Maintenence Ward 11 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work Cheranalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T17/AE/CHR/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300448 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 61/2025-26-62 nd number sub road maintenence ward 11-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-project no 61/2025-26-62 nd&#x0d number sub road maintenence ward 11-general&#x0d civil work-cheranalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 162/2025-26 telephone exchange sub road renovation ward 11-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-project no 162/2025-26&#x0d telephone exchange sub road renovation ward&#x0d 11-general civil work-cheranalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv ug cable for kolarikkal dtr under es cheranalloor
Construction of 11 kv ug cable for&#x0d kolarikkal dtr under ele. sec.&#x0d cheranalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 66/2025-26 thekkevalam sub road maintenance ward 13 general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-project no 66/2025-26&#x0d thekkevalam sub road maintenance ward 13&#x0d general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jaya kerala road repairs-project no 223/25-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-jaya kerala road repairs-project&#x0d no 223/25-general civil work-cheranalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no279/2025-26-sc flat construction combined-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-project no279/2025-26-sc&#x0d flat construction combined-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp
Read moreLac ads civil work mla lac ads 2023 24 construction of kolarikkal road bm and bc in cheranalloor grama panchayath general civil work
Lac ads civil work mla lac ads 2023 24 construction of kolarikkal road bm and bc in cheranalloor grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type