Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 310/25 Kadungallur Division Bhagavathi Temple Ambalakkadavu Road Cheranalloor Gp Wards 151617 Combined Project With Dp Ernakulam General Civil Work Cheranalloor Gp 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 310/25 Kadungallur&Amp#X0d
Division Bhagavathi Temple Ambalakkadavu&Amp#X0d
Road Cheranalloor Gp Wards 151617 Combined&Amp#X0d
Project With Dp Ernakulam General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work Cheranalloor Gp 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T70/AE/CHR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2150 |
| EMD | 24346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERANELLOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175045 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 312/25-karthyayani bhagavathi temple pond fencing-general civil work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 312/25-karthyayani&#x0d bhagavathi temple pond fencing-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no279/2025-26-sc flat construction combined-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-project no279/2025-26-sc&#x0d flat construction combined-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp
Read moreLrrp-2024-25,ernakulam lac,sl.no 2896- thykkavu link road and drain ward 4 cheranalloor gp -general civil workcheranalloor gp ernakulam constituency
Lrrp-2024-25,ernakulam lac,sl.no&#x0d 2896- thykkavu link road and drain ward 4&#x0d cheranalloor gp -general civil workcheranalloor gp ernakulam constituency
Read moreAnnual plan-tile paving in ambalakkadavu - mattummal road -project no. 40/25 in ward 15 of cheranalloor grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-tile paving in ambalakkadavu -&#x0d mattummal road -project no. 40/25 in ward 15&#x0d of cheranalloor grama panchayath-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tile paving in ambalakkadavu - mattummal road -project no. 40/25 in ward 15 of cheranalloor grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-tile paving in ambalakkadavu -&#x0d mattummal road -project no. 40/25 in ward 15&#x0d of cheranalloor grama panchayath-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tile paving drain and other renoavations in bhagavathi temple ambalakadav road karthyayani kshethram in ward 17-project no 259/25-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-tile paving drain and other&#x0d renoavations in bhagavathi temple&#x0d ambalakadav road karthyayani kshethram in&#x0d ward 17-project no 259/25-general civil&#x0d work-cheranalloor gp
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 ernakulam lac 1903 blayikkadavu sub road in ward 17 cheranalloor gp ernakulam district.-lrrp - 1903-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 ernakulam lac 1903 blayikkadavu sub road in ward 17 cheranalloor gp ernakulam district.-lrrp - 1903-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-drain and re tarring in bhagavathi temple road -project no.41/25 in ward 16 of cheranalloor grama panchayath - general civil work
Annual plan-drain and re tarring in&#x0d bhagavathi temple road -project no.41/25 in&#x0d ward 16 of cheranalloor grama panchayath -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-drain and re tarring in bhagavathi temple road -project no.41/25 in ward 16 of cheranalloor grama panchayath - general civil work
Annual plan-drain and re tarring in&#x0d bhagavathi temple road -project no.41/25 in&#x0d ward 16 of cheranalloor grama panchayath -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jaya kerala road repairs-project no 223/25-general civil work-cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-jaya kerala road repairs-project&#x0d no 223/25-general civil work-cheranalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type