Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 290/2024 25 Construction Of Leach Pit In Various Schools In Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 290/2024 25 Construction Of Leach Pit In Various Schools In Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180242 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 298/2024-25-construction of mini mcf in various wards of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 298/2024-25-construction of mini mcf in various wards of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 295/2024-25-fixing panchyath identification board in various places of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 295/2024-25-fixing panchyath identification board in various places of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 313/2024-25-provision of water tank and related facilities in various anganwadis in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 313/2024-25-provision of water tank and related facilities in various anganwadis in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.274/24-construction of soak pit various transferred institutions of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.274/24-construction of soak pit various transferred institutions of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type