Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 295/2024 25 Fixing Panchyath Identification Board In Various Places Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 295/2024 25 Fixing Panchyath Identification Board In Various Places Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LID EW/ONLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2079 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180326 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-project no.235/24-supplying and fixing suchithwa boards in various places of omalloor grama panchayath
annual plan-project no.235/24-supplying and fixing suchithwa boards in various places of omalloor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 298/2024-25-construction of mini mcf in various wards of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 298/2024-25-construction of mini mcf in various wards of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 290/2024-25-construction of leach pit in various schools in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 290/2024-25-construction of leach pit in various schools in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 313/2024-25-provision of water tank and related facilities in various anganwadis in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 313/2024-25-provision of water tank and related facilities in various anganwadis in omalloor gp
Read moreProviding and fixing place identification signage at various places of crf, kota
Civil work
Read moreproviding and fixing place identification signage at various places of crf, kota
providing and fixing place identification signage at various places of crf, kota
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type