Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 298/2024 25 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Various Wards Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 298/2024 25 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Various Wards Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LID EW/ONLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 2175 |
| EMD | 24619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180438 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Annual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of mini mcf in various wards -pdp 197/2023-2024
Construction of mini mcf in various wards -pdp
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25 mini mcf construction in various wards (pro. no. 20/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan -2024-25 mini mcf construction in various wards (pro. no. 20/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mkd- pr no 208construction of mini mcf in various wards
Annual plan-2024-25 mkd pr no 208&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-installing mini mcf- koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024- 25 installing mini mcf to various wards- general civil work
Annual plan-installing mini mcf-&#x0d koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024-&#x0d 25 installing mini mcf to various wards-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-530/25-puduppadi gp -construction of mini mcf (various wards)-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 installation of mini mcf in various wards (pro. no. 331/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 installation of mini mcf in various wards (pro. no. 331/24-25) thekkumkara gp
Read morePro no 76- annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- mini mcf in various wards -retender
Pro no 76- annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25-&#x0d mini mcf in various wards -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type