Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Pazhayamattom Kunjachan Kurishumala Road Maintenance Irish Drain And Edappilly Illichary Road Maintenance In Ward 10 (Project No.238/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Pazhayamattom Kunjachan Kurishumala Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Irish Drain And Edappilly Illichary&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance In Ward 10 (Project&Amp#X0d
No.238/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188706 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenanace and construction of irrish drain in pazhayamattam kunjachan kurisumala road and maintenance of idappilly illichary road (project no. 193/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenanace and construction of irrish drain in pazhayamattam kunjachan kurisumala road and maintenance of idappilly illichary road (project no. 193/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Read moreConstruction of edappilly karikkanampara road ward muttom gramapanchayath- general civil work
Construction of edappilly karikkanampara road ward muttom gramapanchayath- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance&#x0d in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-25- chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-25-&#x0d chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in&#x0d ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-thudanganad muthirappara road maintenance construction of irish drain side protection
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-thudanganad muthirappara road maintenance construction of irish drain side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance and construction of hand rail at edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project no.92/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance and construction of hand rail at&#x0d edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project&#x0d no.92/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 construction of road drainage at pazhayamattom-mattathipara in muttom gp-(311/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 construction of road drainage at pazhayamattom-mattathipara in muttom gp-(311/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side protection of edappilly kodathippadi link road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side&#x0d protection of edappilly kodathippadi link&#x0d road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Read moreof your Industry type