Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Edappilly Chandran Kunnel Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Muttom Gp (Project No.220/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Edappilly Chandran Kunnel Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
In Ward 13 Muttom Gp (Project No.220/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148915 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-25- chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-25-&#x0d chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in&#x0d ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side protection of edappilly kodathippadi link road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side&#x0d protection of edappilly kodathippadi link&#x0d road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- ambalampadi-mlakkuzhi road side protecion in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.229/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d ambalampadi-mlakkuzhi road&#x0d side protecion in ward 13 muttom&#x0d gp (project no.229/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance and construction of hand rail at edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project no.92/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance and construction of hand rail at&#x0d edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project&#x0d no.92/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- ambalappadi kizhakkekkarappadi road in ward 13 (project no.96/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d ambalappadi kizhakkekkarappadi road in&#x0d ward 13 (project no.96/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- pazhayamattom - kunjachan kurishumala road maintenance irish drain and edappilly illichary road maintenance in ward 10 (project no.238/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d pazhayamattom - kunjachan kurishumala road&#x0d maintenance irish drain and edappilly illichary&#x0d road maintenance in ward 10 (project&#x0d no.238/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreof your Industry type