Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 Maintenance And Construction Of Hand Rail At Edappilly Kanyamala Road In Ward 11 (Project No.92/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Maintenance And Construction Of Hand Rail At&Amp#X0d
Edappilly Kanyamala Road In Ward 11 (Project&Amp#X0d
No.92/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5416 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317802 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side protection of edappilly kodathippadi link road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-side&#x0d protection of edappilly kodathippadi link&#x0d road in ward 1 (project no.78/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- challavayal kanyamala road side protection in ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d challavayal kanyamala road side protection in&#x0d ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance&#x0d in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- construction of challavayal poovathingal road hand rail in ward 7 (project no.86/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d construction of challavayal poovathingal road&#x0d hand rail in ward 7 (project no.86/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-25- chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-25-&#x0d chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in&#x0d ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-muttom mathappara arackakandam foothpath maintanance and hand rail construction ward -3 (project no.38/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-muttom mathappara arackakandam foothpath maintanance and hand rail construction ward -3 (project no.38/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-thottunkara edappilly road maintenance (proj. no. 79/24)
Read moreof your Industry type