Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Challa Vayal Kanyamala Csi Palli Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 2024 Challa Vayal Kanyamala Csi Palli Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/AE/LSGD/PLAN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077326 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-challa vayal kanyamala csi palli road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- challavayal kanyamala road side protection in ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d challavayal kanyamala road side protection in&#x0d ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-construction of retaining wall in thudanganadu kanyamala road (proj. no. 77/24
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-construction of retaining wall in thudanganadu kanyamala road (proj. no. 77/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- construction of retaining wall in thudanganadu kanyamala road (proj. no. 77/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- construction of retaining wall in thudanganadu kanyamala road (proj. no. 77/24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 172/24 meladukkom csi palli pazhukkanam road in thalanadu gp(re-tender)
Annual plan 2024-25 pro no 172/24 meladukkom csi palli pazhukkanam road in thalanadu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Read moreAnnual plan 33 24 elamdesham bp division 1 vannapuram gp csi palli odiapara road maintenance
Annual plan 33 24 elamdesham bp division 1 vannapuram gp csi palli odiapara road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance and construction of hand rail at edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project no.92/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance and construction of hand rail at&#x0d edappilly kanyamala road in ward 11 (project&#x0d no.92/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Read moreof your Industry type